Home » Brandenburg » Uckermark

Street Directory of Uckermark, Brandenburg

Admin Center

  • Prenzlau

Places

Towns

  • Angermünde
  • Brüssow
  • Gartz (Oder)
  • Greiffenberg
  • Lychen
  • Prenzlau
  • Schwedt/Oder
  • Templin

Villages

  • Ahrensdorf
  • Alexanderhof
  • Altkünkendorf
  • Annenwalde
  • Arendsee
  • Bagemühl
  • Bandelow
  • Battin
  • Baumgarten
  • Böckenberg
  • Bölkendorf
  • Bebersee
  • Beenz
  • Beenz
  • Berkholz
  • Berkholz
  • Berkholz-Meyenburg
  • Bertikow
  • Beutel
  • Biesenbrow
  • Biesendahlshof
  • Bietikow
  • Blankenburg
  • Blindow
  • Blumberg
  • Blumenhagen
  • Boisterfelde
  • Boitzenburg
  • Briest
  • Bruchhagen
  • Buchenhain
  • Buchholz
  • Butterholz
  • Carmzow
  • Casekow
  • Cremzow
  • Criewen
  • Crussow
  • Damme
  • Dargersdorf
  • Dauer
  • Dauerthal
  • Dedelow
  • Densow
  • Dobberzin
  • Dreesch
  • Drense
  • Eickstedt
  • Ellingen
  • Fahrenholz
  • Falkenhagen
  • Falkenwalde
  • Fürstenau
  • Fürstenwerder
  • Felchow
  • Fergitz
  • Fiebigershof
  • Flemsdorf
  • Flieth
  • Frauenhagen
  • Fredersdorf
  • Friedrichsthal
  • Gandenitz
  • Gatow
  • Göritz
  • Görlsdorf
  • Götschendorf
  • Günterberg
  • Güstow
  • Güterberg
  • Geesow
  • Gellmersdorf
  • Gerswalde
  • Gneisenau
  • Gollin
  • Gollmitz
  • Golm
  • Gramzow
  • Grünberg
  • Grünow
  • Grünow
  • Grimme
  • Groß Dölln
  • Groß Fredenwalde
  • Groß Pinnow
  • Groß Väter
  • Grunewald
  • Haßleben
  • Hammelspring
  • Hardenbeck
  • Heinersdorf
  • Herrenstein
  • Herzfelde
  • Herzsprung
  • Hetzdorf
  • Hindenburg
  • Hohenfelde
  • Hohengüstow
  • Hohenlandin
  • Hohenreinkendorf
  • Hohenselchow

Hamlets

  • Abbaue
  • Achterhöfe
  • Ahlimbsmühle
  • Ahlimbswalde
  • Ahrensnest
  • Albertshof
  • Albrechtshof
  • Albrechtsthal
  • Albrechtsthaler Siedlung
  • Alsenhof
  • Alt-Galow
  • Alt-Placht
  • Alt-Temmen
  • Altenhof
  • Am Großen Lychensee
  • Amalienhof
  • Arnimswalde
  • Augustenfelde
  • Augustenfelde
  • Augustenhof
  • Augustfelde
  • Ausbau
  • Ausbau
  • Ausbau
  • Ausbau
  • Ausbau Blumberger Weg
  • Ausbau Casekower Straße
  • Ausbau Gatow
  • Ausbau Lüder
  • Ausbau Mürower Straße
  • Ausbau Pinnower Weg
  • Ausbau Weidendamm
  • Ausbau Welsower Weg
  • Ausbau Wilsickow
  • Baßdorf
  • Bahnhof Geesow
  • Bandelow-Siedlung
  • Bandelowshof
  • Basedow
  • Battin-Ausbau
  • Bülowssiege
  • Bündigershof
  • Beatenhof
  • Beenzer Ausbau
  • Beenzhof
  • Berghausen
  • Berkenlatten
  • Birkenhain
  • Birkenhof
  • Blankensee
  • Blumberger Mühle
  • Bohmshof
  • Bollmannshof
  • Bröddin
  • Brüsenwalde
  • Breitenteicher Mühle
  • Briesen
  • Carolinenthal
  • Charlottenthal
  • Christianenhof
  • Christianshof
  • Collinshof
  • Damerow
  • Damitzow
  • Düster Möll
  • Düsterseesiedlung
  • Die Zehner-Siedlung
  • Dolgen
  • Dollshof
  • Dorettenhof
  • Drei Häuser
  • Drei Seen
  • Dreyershof
  • Dusterlake
  • Egarsee
  • Eichenhof
  • Eichhof
  • Eickstedt Ausbau
  • Engelsburg
  • Etashof
  • Ewaldshof
  • Falkenhain
  • Fährkrug
  • Försterei
  • Ferdinandshof
  • Ferdinandshorst
  • Fischershof
  • Forsthaus
  • Forsthaus Ringofen
  • Frauenhagen
  • Freudenfeld
  • Friedenfelde
  • Friedenshof
  • Friedrichsfelde
  • Frostenwalde
  • Funkenhagen
  • Götzkendorf
  • Gehegemühle
  • Gerswalder Siedlung
  • Glambecker Mühle
  • Gleuenhof

Localities

  • Aalkasten
  • Am Dammgraben
  • Am Pfingstberger Damm
  • Am Schlenken
  • An der Glashütte
  • Armheide
  • Arnimshain
  • Babinsche Kuhle
  • Bungalowsiedlung Carwitzer See
  • Carinhall
  • Dammhaken
  • Dammwiesen
  • Das Mittelbruch
  • Das Querfahrtsbruch
  • Der Bietzenort
  • Der Borgwall
  • Der große Borgwall
  • Der Klieskolk
  • Die Bürgerbruchen
  • Die Eichsee-Rehne
  • Die Fernkenwiesen
  • Die Graskaveln
  • Die großen Strombruchwiesen
  • Die Heukaveln
  • Die hundert Ruten
  • Die Kavelwiesen
  • Die Kälberkop
  • Die kleinen Strombruchwiesen
  • Die kleinen Tellinwiesen
  • Die Klementwiesen
  • Die Krausenseewiesen
  • Die Krienke
  • Die Krienken
  • Die Kuhle
  • Die langen Welsewiesen
  • Die Lubitz Rehne
  • Die neuen Wiesen
  • Die Ribbe
  • Die Rohrwiesen
  • Die Rondelwiesen
  • Die Sagitzrehnen
  • Die Sandrehne
  • Die Saulankenwiesen
  • Die Schilfwiese
  • Die Schmeerwinkelwiesen
  • Die Schulwiesen
  • Die Turmspitzenkaveln
  • Die vier Ruten
  • Die Weidenwiesen
  • Enger Strom
  • Enkelwiese
  • Fauler Ort
  • Graskaveln
  • Graskaveln
  • Hohenfelder Vorwerkswiesen
  • Johannishof
  • Kanalwiesen
  • Königsbruch
  • Kuhlen Dümpel
  • Ladenkolk
  • Lankenbruch
  • Lemmersdorfer Mühle
  • Lenné-Park Görlsdorf
  • Ludwigshöhe
  • Mattheshöh
  • Nipperwieser Querfahrt
  • Peekhäwel
  • Pfarracker
  • Pferdekoppel
  • Rehnewiesen
  • Rehnewiesen
  • Rohrbruch
  • Schafgrund
  • Schäferwiesen
  • Schmutzlanke
  • Schwienitzbruch
  • Sonnenhof
  • Strasburger Feld
  • Trebeschwiesen
  • Trompetenberg
  • Unterer Rotrock
  • Wallberge
  • Ziethenmühle

Suburbs

  • Am Waldrand
  • Kastanienallee
  • Kuhheide
  • Monplaisir
  • Neue Zeit
  • Talsand
  • Zentrum

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level6
BoundaryAdministrative
de:amtlicher_gemeindeschluessel12073
de:regionalschluessel12073
license_plate_codeUM
nameUckermark
Official nameLandkreis Uckermark
sourcehttp: //wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Import/Catalogue/Kreisgrenzen_Deutschland_2005
TMC:cid_58:tabcd_1:ClassArea
TMC:cid_58:tabcd_1:LCLversion8.00
TMC:cid_58:tabcd_1:LocationCode686
typeBoundary
wikidataQ6109
wikipediade:Landkreis Uckermark